2018 EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP 10M

    Please, read before sign up
  • «1 days» mean access for the day of the payment.

  • «8 days» mean the access for the whole championship.

  • If you make the payment before the Feb 18, it will be valid for the Feb 18 and in case of the "1 days"  access and as for the "8 days" - starting from the Feb 18.

  • The payment is valid only for one device, you use.

  • After you have chosen one of the two price options, register using email and select the payment method.

  • As soon as the payment is done, the access will be granted.

  • If you leave the page, you should login as existing user for the next visits to get the access to the livestream that had been paid for.

     In case of any questions, please,    

     contact  media@shooting-russia.ru

 



2018 EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP 10M LIVE STREAMING SCHEDULE 

Date Event Category Stage Start streaming Start event
Award Ceremony
18.02
Air Pistol, YOG WY Final 11:00 11:15 12:00
Air Rifle, YOG MY Final 13:15 13:30 14:15
Air Pistol, YOG MY Final 15:30 15:45 16:30
Air Rifle, YOG WY Final 17:15 17:30 18:15
20.02
Running Target 30+30
M
Final
13:15 13:30
15:30
W 14:15 14:30
Air Rifle WJ Final 11:00 11:15 12:00
Air Rifle MJ Final 16:15 16:30 17:15
Air Pistol Mixed Team J Final 17:45 18:00 19:00
21.02
Air Pistol WJ Final 11:45 12:00 12:45
Air Rifle Mixed Team J Final 13:30 13:45 14:45
Air Pistol MJ Final 15:45 16:00 16:45
Running Target Mixed Team J-S Final 17:15 17:30 18:30
22.02
Air Pistol Team
MJ
1/2 Finals 10:15 10:30
12:15
Bronze Medal Match 11:00 11:15
Gold Medal Match 11:30 11:45
Air Pistol Team
WJ
1/2 Finals 12:45 13:00
14:45
Bronze Medal Match 13:30 13:45
Gold Medal Match 14:00 14:15
Air Rifle Team
WJ
1/2 Finals 15:15 15:30
17:15
Bronze Medal Match 16:00 16:15
Gold Medal Match 16:30 16:45
Air Rifle Team
MJ
1/2 Finals 17:45 18:00
19:45
Bronze Medal Match 18:30 18:45
Gold Medal Match 19:00 19:15
23.02
Air Rifle
M Final   15:45 16:30
W Final   17:30 18:15
Air Pistol Mixed Team M, W Final   20:00 21:00
24.02
Air Pistol
W Final   11:45 12:30
M Final   14:15 15:00
Air Rifle Mixed Team M, W Final   17:15 18:15
25.02
Air Pistol Team
M
1/2 Finals   10:30
12:15
Bronze Medal Match   11:15
Gold Medal Match   11:45
Air Pistol Team
W
1/2 Finals   13:00
14:45
Bronze Medal Match   13:45
Gold Medal Match   14:15
Air Rifle Team
W
1/2 Finals   15:30
17:15
Bronze Medal Match   16:15
Gold Medal Match   16:45
Air Rifle Team
M
1/2 Finals   18:00
19:45
Bronze Medal Match   18:45
Gold Medal Match   19:15
Closing Ceremony 20:00